No Announcement posts

Class Schedule

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Deep Yoga
Instructor Zhen
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Gentle Yoga
Instructor: SC
7:30 am - 8:20 am

E-Core
Instructor: Edward
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Hatha Yoga
Instructor : Cheryl Chin
7:30 am - 8:20 am

Weight Aerobics
Instructor: Aini
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Hatha Yoga
Instructor : Edward
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Gentle Yoga
Instructor: SC
7:30 am - 8:20 am
8:00 am
Weight Aerobics
Instructor: Rina
8:30 am - 9:20 am
9:00 am
Zumba
Instructor: Connie
9:30 am - 10:20 am
10:00 am
6:00 pm
E-Fit
Instructor : Harri
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Hatha Yoga
Instructor : SL
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Alignment Yoga
Instructor: SL
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

E-Step
Instructor: RZ
8:30 pm - 9:20 pm

Gentle Yoga
Instructor: Hazel
8:30 pm - 9:20 pm
Hatha Yoga
Instructor : Edward
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Hatha Yoga
Instructor : Cheryl Chin
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

Zumba
Instructor: Evan
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

METAFIT
Instructor: VJ
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

E-Core
Instructor : Harri
8:30 pm - 9:20 pm

Flow Yoga
Instructor: Cheryl Chin
8:30 pm - 9:20 pm
Gentle Yoga
Instructor: Zhen
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

BLT
Instructor: Christy
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

Hi-Lo
Instructor: Christy
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

Yin & Therapeutic Yoga
Instructor: Zhen
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
METAFIT
Instructor: VJ
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Zumba
Instructor : Connie
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

Cardio Boxing
Instructor : Rina
8:30 pm - 9:20 pm
Hatha Yoga
Instructor : Jade
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

E-Core
Instructor : Harri
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

Yin & Therapeutic Yoga
Instructor : Jade
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

FX PUMP
Instuctor: Marcus
8:30 pm - 9:20 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
7:00 am
Deep Yoga
Instructor Zhen
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Gentle Yoga
Instructor: SC
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Hatha Yoga
Instructor : Cheryl Chin
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Hatha Yoga
Instructor : Edward
7:30 am - 8:20 am
Gentle Yoga
Instructor: SC
7:30 am - 8:20 am
8:00 am
6:00 pm
Hatha Yoga
Instructor : SL
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Alignment Yoga
Instructor: SL
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

Gentle Yoga
Instructor: Hazel
8:30 pm - 9:20 pm
Hatha Yoga
Instructor : Edward
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Hatha Yoga
Instructor : Cheryl Chin
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

Flow Yoga
Instructor: Cheryl Chin
8:30 pm - 9:20 pm
Gentle Yoga
Instructor: Zhen
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Yin & Therapeutic Yoga
Instructor: Zhen
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
Hatha Yoga
Instructor : Jade
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Yin & Therapeutic Yoga
Instructor : Jade
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
8:00 am
Weight Aerobics
Instructor: Rina
8:30 am - 9:20 am
E-Core
Instructor: Edward
8:30 am - 9:20 am
Weight Aerobics
Instructor: Aini
8:30 am - 9:20 am
9:00 am
Zumba
Instructor: Connie
9:30 am - 10:20 am
10:00 am
6:00 pm
E-Fit
Instructor : Harri
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm
Zumba
Instructor: Evan
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

METAFIT
Instructor: VJ
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

E-Core
Instructor : Harri
8:30 pm - 9:20 pm
METAFIT
Instructor: VJ
6:30 pm - 7:20 pm

Zumba
Instructor : Connie
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

Cardio Boxing
Instructor : Rina
8:30 pm - 9:20 pm
7:00 pm
BLT
Instructor: Christy
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

Hi-Lo
Instructor: Christy
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
E-Core
Instructor : Harri
7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

FX PUMP
Instuctor: Marcus
8:30 pm - 9:20 pm
8:00 pm
E-Step
Instructor: RZ
8:30 pm - 9:20 pm
9:00 pm

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

  • E-Core
    8:30 am - 9:20 am
  • BLT
    7:30 pm - 8:20 pm
  • Hi-Lo
    7:30 pm - 8:20 pm

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

  • Zumba
    9:30 am - 10:20 am